Class of 1990

Marilyn Olley Ashmore
Reginald D. Bell
Ansel Clark
Glenna A Dod, Ph.D.
John Edwards
James Jennings Gaudet
Lamar Geddis
Stan D. Greene
Guy Gunn
Breanda J. Hadaway
L. T. Hanna
Douglas A. Hayes
Howard Sanders Holleman
Steven Alan Horne
Melanie Woods Hutchings
Otis B. Ingram
Charles Jefferson Jones
Cheryl Starr Kelley
Carrolle Margaret King
David M. Luckie, CED
Karen Minyard
Charles Neal
Anne Lidell Rimes
Aimee Runnels
Katherine R. Sheridan
E. Randall Wright
Valerie O. Wynn
Natalye Young

Class of 1991

Valerie Ydette Binford
Harold C. Causey
Janice W. Dennard
Kathryn Hills Dennis
Raynette L. Evans
Nathaniel Belvins Frazer, Ph.D.
Carol Clem Head
Kathleen Smith Hlavaty
Ronald Mark Holloway
Elaine E. Justice
Kaijer Lee
Sally Tucker Lee
Frankie Everett Lewis
Richard Mark Lord
Bertram Maxwell, III
Harvey D. McLendon
Michael E. Orok, Ph.D.
Loretta L. Pinkston
Philip T. Rabun
Gwendolyn H. Ridley
Roy B. Robinson, III
Palmer Nash Rolfes
Raymond Hill Smith, Jr.
Kay H. Stanley
Ann Brown Tift
Judy Townsend
Sidney D. Watson
Pam White-Colbert
Henry Clayton Whitfield, III
Marion D. Wornum

Class of 1992

Edna Melissa Aaron
Debra Nelson Ballard
David R. Clark
Linda W. Cooper
Judith W. Edwards
Gena Roberts Franklin
Jami Faryl Gaudet
Marcia Bender Guzzardo, M.D.
Dorothy Ellen Hardman
Robert Felton Hatcher, Jr.
E. Wynn Kallay, II, M.D.
Jaime Cay Kaplan
Thomas Tinsley Matthews
Diann Dooling McMillian
Donald Lewis Moore
William John O’Shaughnessey, III
Terry Ivey Parker
Doris Marie Peterson
Nancy H. Raines
Paul Arthur Reams
Vickie Perdue Scott
Robin Yates Simpson
Daniel L. Smith
Janice Kight Walker
Carol Kennedy Williams
Brenda Carol Youmas

Class of 1993

Jeffery C. Battcher
Margaret Dennard
Patrick K. Dixon
Jimmy Dooley
George Espy, III
Pam Atkins Folsom
Jerry D. Habersham
Susan Hanberry
Regina M. Johnson
Rufus J. Johnson
Jack Krapf
Laurie Lankin
George Lee
Ann E. Loyd
Amy Maley
Stephanie Mays Boyd
Sherry McDowell
Laura Sweeney McMaster
Ronald McMillan
Mary Katherine Morn
J. Clay Murphey
Lynn Creech Murphey
Robert L. Place
Lance J. Randall
Jimmie Samuel
Christopher Shorow
Bertram C. Smith
Valerie Smith
Jennifer Taylor-Long
Stephanie Hooks Tinkey
Jane Price Vogt

Class of 1994

Beverly S. Ashmore
Heather Cadle
David Scott Canady
Chris Cliett
Brown W. Dennis, Jr.
Nancy Gray
Timothy Harden, III
Joy F. Hecht
Margaret Jackson
Delores D. Jones
Mike Killen
James D. Laurens
Angela Lutz
Gaylord Bruce Myers
Lee P. Oliver, III
James B. Patton
Anna Roberts
GiGi Glankler Rolfes
Alan H. Rumph
Sylvia Shellenberger, Ph.D.
Anngela Shurling, D.V.M.
James P. Smith
Steve Smith
Randy Stephens
Jill Shipley Thompson
Katherine G. Tyson-Greene
Edward A. Walsh
Dale Washburn
Steve Williams
Janet Woods

Class of 1995

Marian Daniel Baugh
Susan Beasley
Suzanne Beers
Leighton Berry
William Frank Bina, III
Ralph Brown
Tracy Browne
Deotha Hicks Campbell
J. Stan Cook
Dera Cooper
Shelley Davidson
Trennis Dumas
Cindy Elliott
Lynn Faulkner
Miki Folsom
Libby Gerhardt
Laurie L. Gerwig
Eric Griffin
Betsy K. Hatcher
Michelle Wilkins Johnson
Dwight Jones
Dick Joyner
Lisa E. Lassiter
Edna Neprud
Glenn Rosen
Michele Rumpf
Stephen Simpson
Warner Smith
Danny Thompson
Ramsey Way
Paul C. White

Class of 1996

Bettye Ackerman
Daphne Bailey
Gary Ballard
Bessie Brown
Ellen Bunker
Rachel Deems
Jack Dell
Ron Douthit
Pixie Frank
Veronica Grant-Smith
Cheri Gunnells
Elizabeth Hardin
James Hardin
Jennifer Harding
Brigitte Hicks
Tami Hutchings
Anil Jain
Leigh Ann Junod
Constance Marion
Rosalind McMillan
Andrea Mills
Debra Muhammad
Jacqueline Scott
Wade Scott
Susan Simpson
Thomas Single
Steve Smith
Mark Spivey
Gerald Train
Derek Watkins
Lori Williams
David Wurst

Class of 1997

Kenneth B. Banks
Tommy Barnes
Arthur P. Barry, III
Cecil Bentley
Rick H. Bonfim
Robert K. Burnham, CPA
Becky Clark
Thomas E. Driver, P.E.
Sheila Drouin
C. Brown Edwards, Jr.
Grant Fossum
Gail Eve Fowler
Kathy Garnett
Elaine S. Hollis
Jada Jenkins
Obie Jones
David W. Lassiter
Vermeil Jenkins Leslie
Bill Lindsey
William M. Matthews, Jr.
Kathy McDougal
Donna Kay McGoldrick
John S. Neel
June O’Neal
Richard A. Palmer, III
Willie Palmer
Kristy Jay Ramsbottom
William D. Ramsbottom, Jr.
Marvin Riggins
Michael D. Sabbath
Tom Sands
Willie C. Shuler, Jr.
LaConstance Smith
Charlotte Way
Kim Ragland Wheeler

Class of 1998

Frank A. Albert, III
Frederic P. Ampolini
John T. Carter
Ann Cody
Karen Collier
Jeane Easom
Richard Eisel
Edward N. Grant, Jr.
Duke R. Groover
Michael Junod
Jerilyn Leverett
Sharell F. Lewis
Lisa Modlin
James A. Palmer
Mark Patterson
Sandy Pike
David L. Pitts, Sr.
Brad Powell
Nikki Randall
Mary Bennet Rose
Tilman E. Self, III
Missy Shedd
Juliette Simpson
Wanda J. Small
Sylvia Tarnuzzer
Loretta Thomas
Kay S. Veal
Kevin T. Watson

Class of 1999

Charles Shawver Adams
John Ross Adams, Jr.
Simon Becker
Adrienne H. Berry
Mary A. Brooks
Linda C. Cannon, M.Ed.
Jan Carlton
Edgar T. Cook
Teritha D. Dean
Boni B. Flynt
Amy D. Fowles
Shanda Galloway
Hope Hahn, MS
Linda M. Hampton
Theresa Lawrence Harris
Paul J. Hart
Laura E. Hemenway
Kingman P. Herin, III
Kevin B. Hicks
Lori Howard
Tom Jones
Karen Jordan Lambert
Lynda Luttrell
Laura Makowski
Beth Martin
W. Jonathan Martin, II
Laura Mathis
Adam Milani
Flynn D. Partain
Debra Rollins
Georgia Green Slagle, CPA
Jeffrey D. Spencer
Stephen A. Stabler
Kinsey Walker
Laura H. Wanamaker
Ernie Whitley
Connie Williams